⎝⎛龙博线上娱乐⎞⎠

Full-time colleges and universities

National Highly Skilled Talent Training Base

National Staff Education and Training Demonstration Site

Cultivation of construction units of high-quality higher vocational college construction projects in Chongqing

Position: ⎝⎛龙博线上娱乐⎞⎠ > College Overview > College Honors >
College Honor
I. Collective Honor
Numbering Unit / Individual project name Award grade Awarding unit Award time
01 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College 2011 annual production safety assessment Advanced unit Chongqing Urban Transport Development Investment (Group) Co., Ltd. January 2012
02 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College Safe construction work in Chongqing Shuangfu New District Advanced collective Chongqing Shuangfu New District Committee of the Communist Party of China February 2012
03 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College Systematic information work of Transportation Investment Group in 2011 Advanced unit Chongqing Urban Transport Development Investment (Group) Co., Ltd. May 2012
04 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College "Student Talk" Activity in Chongqing Higher Vocational School second prize Chongqing Higher Vocational Technical Education Research Association October 2012
05 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College "Xinhuanet" National Situation Study Group in Summer Vacation Outstanding group Propaganda Department of the CPC Chongqing Municipal Committee November 2012
06 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College Safe Construction of Chongqing Shuangfu New District (Campus) Advanced collective Chongqing Shuangfu New District Committee of the Communist Party of China March 2013
07 Women's Group B Chongqing 16th College Student Track and Field Championships Sixth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2013
08 Men's Group B Chongqing 16th College Student Track and Field Championships Sixth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2013
09 Men's Group B Chongqing University Football Competition 2013 Seventh place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission November 2013
10 Men's Group B 2013 Chongqing University Students Basketball Match Seventh place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission December 2013
11 Women's Group B 2013 Chongqing University Students Basketball Match fourth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission December 2013
12 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College Knowledge Contest of Chongqing World AIDS Day 2013 Excellence Award Chongqing Center for Disease Control and Prevention December 2013
13 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College The May 1 pacesetter unit of Chongqing's traffic construction system Advanced unit Chongqing Traffic Construction Union March 2014
14 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College 2013 Chongqing University Student Volunteers Summer Cultural, Science, Technology and Health “Three Going to the Countryside” Social Practice Activities Excellent team Propaganda Department of the CPC Chongqing Municipal Committee March 2014
15 Chongqing Public Transport College Shuangfu New District "Jincheng · Xishanmei County" Cup Basketball Match the fifth place Chongqing Shuangfu New District Committee of the Communist Party of China April 2014
16 Women's Group B 2013 Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships fourth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2014
17 Men's Group B 2014 Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships fourth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2014
18 College Transportation Management Team The 8th "UFIDA New Road Cup" National College Student Accounting Informatization Skills Competition (Sichuan-Chongqing Division) Team second prize and team third prize Talent Exchange Center of Ministry of Industry and Information Technology November 2014
19 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College Yugongyun Ruifeng 1 Team In the ninth national university student "Freescale" Cup smart car competition in 2014, won the western region electromagnetic group First prize Teaching Steering Committee of Automation Specialty of Higher Education, Ministry of Education Year 2014
20 Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College In the eighth National University Freescale Cup Smart Car Competition in 2013, won the Western Division electromagnetic group Third prize Teaching Steering Committee of Automation Specialty of Higher Education, Ministry of Education year 2013
twenty one Men's team Jiangjin District welcomes the National Day and the 27th Badminton Tournament in 2014 Third prize Jiangjin District Sports Bureau, Chongqing September 2014
twenty two Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College The brilliant achievements of the 7th National College Art Education second prize National Organizing Committee for Achievements in Aesthetic Education December 2014
twenty three Chongqing Public Transport Vocational College Zhonghua Song · Chongqing 4th Classic Reading Competition Outstanding Organization Award Chongqing Municipal Education Commission November 2015

Personal honor
Numbering Unit / Individual project name Award grade Awarding unit Award time
01 Chen Cheng Self-reliance and self-reliance of ordinary colleges and universities in Chongqing in 2011-2012 outstanding person Communist Youth League Chongqing Municipal Committee August 2012
02 Li Anhui The 16th Undergraduate Men's 4 * 400 Track and Field Championships in Chongqing eight place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2013
03 Liu Ju The 16th Undergraduate Men's 4 * 400 Track and Field Championships in Chongqing eight place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2013
04 Zuo Chuan Men's Group B in the Second "Red Ribbon Cup" College Basketball Game Seventh place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission December 2013
05 Wang Qian 2012-2013 National Inspirational Scholarship outstanding person Chongqing Municipal Education Commission December 2013
06 Yan Li 2012-2013 National Inspirational Scholarship outstanding person Chongqing Municipal Education Commission December 2013
07 Chen Cheng 2012-2013 National Inspirational Scholarship outstanding person People's Republic of China Ministry of Education December 2013
08 Qiu Su 2012-2013 National Inspirational Scholarship outstanding person Chongqing Municipal Education Commission December 2013
09 Yang Luli 2012-2013 National Inspirational Scholarship outstanding person Chongqing Municipal Education Commission December 2013
10 Zhu Wei 2013 Individual of Advanced Food Work in Chongqing Universities outstanding person Chongqing Education and Logistics Association December 2013
11 Qiu Su Advanced Individual of Young Volunteers in Chongqing University in 2012-2013 outstanding person Education and Work Committee of CPC Chongqing Municipal Committee February 2014
12 Liu Jingjing Three Good Students of Chongqing University in 2012-2013 outstanding person Education and Work Committee of CPC Chongqing Municipal Committee February 2014
13 Chen Lei Advanced Individuals of Spiritual Civilization in Chongqing University in 2012-2013 outstanding person Educational Trade Union of Chongqing Municipal Committee of the CPC February 2014
14 Chen Ju Outstanding Student Cadre of Chongqing University in 2012-2013 outstanding person Education and Work Committee of CPC Chongqing Municipal Committee February 2014
15 Peng Chao 2013 State-owned Assets Management System outstanding person Chongqing Women's Federation March 2014
16 Cao Yan Advanced Individual of 2013 Chongqing University Student Volunteers Summer Holidays Culture, Technology, Health outstanding person Propaganda Department of the CPC Chongqing Municipal Committee March 2014
17 Xiao Yan Chongqing University Student Women's 400m Track and Field Championships 2014 Second place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2014
18 Jiang Xuefeng Chongqing 2014 College Student Men's 4 * 100m Track and Field Championships fourth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2014
19 Jiang Xuefeng Chongqing 2014 College Student Men's 4 * 100m Track and Field Championships Third place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2014
20 Xiao Yan Chongqing University Student Women's 4 * 400m Track and Field Championships 2014 First place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2014
twenty one Xiao Yan Chongqing University Student Women's 200m Track and Field Championships 2014 fourth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission April 2014
twenty two Ling Shimao Green Smart Academy-Bochuang Cup Southwest Division Mobile Robot and IoT Competition Visual Recognition Intelligent Vehicle Third prize Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2014
twenty three Li Hongyu, Chen Ju, Qu Xiaohan 2014 National Vocational College Skills Competition (High Vocational Group) "Urban Rail Transit Operation and Maintenance" Event second prize Chongqing Vocational College Student Skills Competition Organizing Committee Office May 2014
twenty four Jiang Jing 2014 National Vocational College Skills Competition (High Vocational Group) "Urban Rail Transit Operation and Maintenance" Event outstanding person Chongqing Vocational College Student Skills Competition Group Committee Office May 2014
25 Xiong Hao, Mo Pingfan Green Smart Academy-Bochuang Cup Southwest Division Mobile Robot and IoT Competition Visual Recognition Smart Car (University, Higher Vocational Group) Third prize Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2014
26 Wang Qian, Li Yi, Liu Zhijiang 2014 National Vocational College Skills Competition (Higher Vocational Group) "Urban Rail Transit Operation and Maintenance" Event Chongqing Selection Competition First prize Chongqing Vocational College Student Skills Competition Committee Member Office May 2014
27 Yang Junhao 2014 National Vocational College Skills Competition Higher Vocational Group "High Education Club" Cup Spoken English Competition Third prize National Vocational College Skills Competition Organizing Committee June 2014
28 Yao Chao The 7th Chongqing Vocational College Student Vocational Skills Competition Title of Outstanding Instructor Chongqing Municipal Education Commission June 2014
29 Qing Chao, Chen Qimei, Hu Jiangmei, Li Xiuyan The 8th "UFIDA New Road Cup" National College Student Accounting Informatization Skills Competition (Sichuan-Chongqing Division) second prize Talent Exchange Center of Ministry of Industry and Information Technology November 2014
30 Liu Xiaocui, Linghu Tingting, Yin Xiaoyu, Xu Hong The 8th "UFIDA New Road Cup" National College Student Accounting Informatization Skills Contest (Chuan Yu District) Third prize Talent Exchange Center of Ministry of Industry and Information Technology November 2014
31 Wang Xiaoshu, Li Wei The 8th "UFIDA New Road Cup" National College Student Accounting Informatization Skills Competition (Sichuan-Chongqing Division) Best instructor Talent Exchange Center of Ministry of Industry and Information Technology November 2014
32 Yang Junhao The 7th Chongqing Vocational College Student Vocational Skills Contest "Non-English Majors in Spoken English" First prize Chongqing Municipal Education Commission June 2014
33 Liu Yan Chongqing University Ideological and Political Theory Teachers Teaching Skills Competition Independent Colleges, Higher Vocational Colleges Third prize Education Working Committee of CPC Chongqing Municipal Committee December 2014
34 Lei Bo, Li Xiaofeng Instructed Yugong Transport Ruifeng 1 team to win the Western Region Electromagnetic Group in the 2014 Ninth National College Student "Freescale" Cup Smart Car Competition First prize Teaching Steering Committee of Automation Specialty of Higher Education, Ministry of Education Year 2014
35 Zeng Bin, Xiong Hao, Zeng Junfu In the 2014 Ninth National College Student "Freescale" Cup Smart Car Competition, won the Western Region Electromagnetic Group First prize Teaching Steering Committee of Automation Specialty of Higher Education, Ministry of Education Year 2014
36 Luo Yuan, Li Yunyun, Wang Zhigang 2014 National College Student Mathematical Modeling Contest in the Higher Education Club Cup (Specialist Group)
second prize December 2014
37 Li Peng, Tang Xueling, Ni Xi 2014 National College Student Mathematical Modeling Contest in the Higher Education Club Cup (Specialist Group)
second prize December 2014
38 Huang Ziliang, Xiong Fuya, Huang Wei 2014 National College Student Mathematical Modeling Contest in the Higher Education Club Cup
second prize December 2014
39 Huang Jiang 2014 National Higher Education Mathematical Modeling Competition for College Students
Excellent instructor December 2014
40 Tan Ye The work "Dream" won the student group of the 7th National Aesthetic Education Exhibition First prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
41 Hou Jing The work "Stream" won the student group of the 7th National Aesthetic Education Exhibition First prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
42 Wang Sihong The work "A Corner of the Studio · Still Life" won the student group of the 7th National Aesthetic Education Exhibition First prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
43 Zhang Weipeng The work "Qian Ying" won the student group of the 7th National College Aesthetic Education Exhibition First prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
44 Cuckoo The work "Coast" won the student group of the 7th National Aesthetic Education Exhibition second prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
45 Hong Li The work "Backlight" won the student group of the 7th National Aesthetic Education Exhibition second prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
46 Tang Yujun The work "Zhai Yi" won the student group of the 7th National Aesthetic Education Exhibition second prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
47 Yang Xia The work "David" won the student group of the 7th National Aesthetic Education Exhibition second prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
48 Chen Yu The work "Structure Sketch" won the student group of the 7th National Aesthetic Education Exhibition second prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
49 In water The work "Portrait in Pottery Pots" won the student group of the 7th National Aesthetic Education Exhibition second prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
50 Li Jianjun The work "Small scene in front of the window" won the student group of the seventh national college aesthetic education exhibition second prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
51 Xiong Han The work "The Liberated" won the student group of the 7th National University Aesthetic Education Achievement Exhibition second prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
52 Depo The work "Red Leaf" won the student group of the 7th National College Aesthetic Education Exhibition Excellence Award Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
53 Penling The work "Winter Winter Snow" won the student group of the 7th National University Aesthetic Education Exhibition Excellence Award Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
54 Chen Tao The work "Good Times" was awarded to the student group of the 7th National Aesthetic Education Exhibition Excellence Award Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
55 Xu Yuyan Won the individual teaching achievement of the 7th Art Aesthetic Education second prize Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
56 Xu Yuyan Won the Outstanding Organization Award for the 7th National College Aesthetic Education Exhibition outstanding person Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
57 Xu Yuyan The supervised students' works are rich in content, unique in style, and enjoy the beauty. It has inspirational value and educational guidance significance. outstanding person Aesthetic Education Professional Committee of China Higher Education Association December 2014
58 Lu Yi The 3rd Vocational Skills Competition for College Counselors in Chongqing (Independent Colleges and Higher Vocational Colleges) Third prize Education Working Committee of CPC Chongqing Municipal Committee April 2015
59 Yuan Denglun Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships outstanding person Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
60 Raleigh frost Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships outstanding person Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
61 Xiao Yan Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships outstanding person Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
62 Tang Yuhao Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships outstanding person Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
63 Pu Chengpeng Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships outstanding person Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
64 Penning Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Men's Group B 400m Hurdles eight place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
65 Zhang Gao Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Men's Group B Shot Put eight place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
66 Zhang Wenjing Women's Group B Chongqing University Track and Field Championships 200m Seventh place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
67 Xiao Yan Women's Group B Chongqing University Track and Field Championships 400 m fourth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
68 Raleigh frost Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Women's Group B 400m Hurdles Third place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
69 Luo Guoping Triple Jump of Women's Group B in Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships fourth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
70 Zhang Wenjing, Xiao Yan, Ling Ya, Luo Lishuang Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Women's Group B 4 * 100m fourth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
71 Xiao Yan Women's Group B Chongqing University Track and Field Championships 200m Second place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
72 Zhang Wenjing, Xiao Yan, Long Yuquan, Luo Lishuang Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Women's Group B 4 * 400m First place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
73 Raleigh frost Women's Group B 100m Hurdles of Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships First place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
74 Zhang Wenjing Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Women's Group B 100m Third place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
75 Long Yuying Women's Group B 100m Hurdles of Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships fourth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
76 Penning 110m hurdles of Men's Group B of Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships Seventh place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
77 Luo Guoping Women's Group B Long Jump of Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championships Seventh place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
78 Gu Wei Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Men's Group B High Jump fourth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
79 Pu Chengpeng Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Men's Group B High Jump eight place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
80 Chen Juan Chongqing University Student Track and Field Women's Group B Discus Third place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
81 Zhang Gao Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Men's Group B Discus Second place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
82 Tang Yuhao Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Men's Group B 200 m eight place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
83 Yuan Denglun Chongqing University Student Track and Field Championship Men's Group B Discus Third place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
84 Chen Xin Chongqing University Student Track and Field Women's Group B Shot Put the fifth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
85 Chen Juan Chongqing University Student Track and Field Women's Group B Shot Put Seventh place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
86 Liu Li Chongqing University Student Track and Field Women's Group B Shot Put Sixth place Chongqing Municipal Education Commission May 2015
87 Zhou Jinwei The 6th Chongqing Young Physical Education Teachers Basic Skill Competition (Women) second prize Chongqing Municipal Education Commissioner September 2015
88 Yu Shihui The 6th Chongqing Youth Sports Teachers Basic Skills Competition (Men) second prize Chongqing Municipal Education Commissioner September 2015
89 Xie Yonghui The 6th Chongqing Youth Sports Teachers Basic Skills Competition (Men) second prize Chongqing Municipal Education Commissioner September 2015
90 Huang Jiang Outstanding Teacher of Chongqing Municipal Education outstanding person Chongqing Municipal Education Association September 2015
91 Li Qibing, Zou Tao, Pan Hao 2015 National College Student Electronic Design Competition (Chongqing Division) second prize Chongqing Municipal Education Commission October 2015
92 Li Dahai, Yang Jun, Xiao Yao 2015 National College Student Electronic Design Competition (Chongqing Division) Successful Entry Award Chongqing Municipal Education Commission October 2015
93 Li Li, Nie Kunrong, Chen Ping 2015 National College Student Electronic Design Competition (Chongqing Division) Successful Entry Award Chongqing Municipal Education Commission October 2015
94 Zhong Mingjing Zhonghua Song · Chongqing 4th Classical Reading Competition (College Student Specialized Group) second prize Chongqing Municipal Education Commission November 2015
95 Li Peng, Sun Shitong, Cheng Yufeng Zhonghua Song · Chongqing 4th Classical Reading Competition (College Student Specialized Group) Third prize Chongqing Municipal Education Commission November 2015
96 Wan Qiao, Wang Kun Zhonghua Song · Chongqing 4th Classic Reading Competition Outstanding Instructor Award Chongqing Municipal Education Commission November 2015

Hell

Teacher Chen

欢乐拼三张 七乐彩 星力捕鱼 多人牛牛